- All
- Administration
- AFJROTC
- Athletics
- Attendance
- AVID
- Career and Technical
- Counselors
- Credit Recovery (E2020)
- Deaf Education
- Educational Support
- English
- Fine Arts
- Football
- Health/PE
- ITS Staff
- Journalism
- Library
- Mathematics
- Men's Soccer
- Men's Track & Field
- Nurse
- Office
- Science
- Social Studies
- Softball
- Special Education
- Volleyball
- Women's Basketball
- Women's Soccer
- World Languages
- Wrestling
Silver Aguirre
Teacher, Math & Head Baseball Coach
Robert Alford
Instructional Technology Specialist
Kapa Alfred
Teacher, Science
Jamie Alitizer
Darren Allen
Justin Anderson
Marcia Arcuri
Ryan Arnold
Mark Baker
Teacher, PE & Coach
Dr. Sonia Baker
Erin Balfour
English III AP and Department Chair
David Berry
Mallely Blanco
Nicole Bowden
Miles Bowen
Molly Brabham
Administrative Assistant, Joj-Nep
Toni Brewington
Brit Budd
Adam Buhrman
Mallory Burns
Wendi Burwinkel
Trey Bush
Teacher, Science & Tennis Coach
Matthew Butler
Teacher, PE & Assistant Athletic Coordinator, Head Girl's Basketball/Assistant Track Coach
Deborah Campos
Rae Ann Carrizales
Deborah Carter
Mary Kay Chapman
Kerre Cole
Rachel Collins
Karina Contreras
Carrie Copeland
Meagan Crandall
Teacher, Agricultural Science
Brad Croak
Teacher, PE & Coach
Sharon Davis
Administrative Assistant, Dj-Joi
Shanell Deats
Tom Decker
Teacher, PreAP Algebra II & Calculus AB/BC
Mary Dejute
Erinn DeVoss
Jason Dimiceli
Nathan Dinh
Jennifer Downey
James Dunklin
Selina Duran
Grace Edsel
Teacher, AP/TaG English III & Pre-AP/TaG English II
John Mark Edwards
Carmen Ehrman
Elizabeth Ekrut
Mark Emry
Rachel Eustice
Teacher, Science & UIL Academic Coordinator
James Evans
Steve Fanara
Lisa Flores
Maria Florez-Cook
Maggie Florez-Cook
Frank Fogg
Inclusion Teacher, English & Coach
Johnny Foss
Teacher, Geometry & Swim & Dive Coach
sites.google.com/roundrockisd.org/mcneil-water-polo/home
Virginia Gaffney
Roxana Garcia
Jordan Garza
Marisela Garza
Jay Gerard
Teacher, English & Special Education
Haley Gluch
Autumn Goodwin
Brittany Graham
Associate Director of Band
Laura Grass
Educational Assistant
Brandon Greene
Lauren Griffith
Teacher, Science
Annette Griggs
Jacqueline Hadnot
Scott Hall
Valerie Hall
Clarissa Hallman
Miracle Harden
Teacher, Special Education
Donyelle Harrington
Donyelle Harrington
Administrative Assistant, A-Di
Scott Hermes
Athletic Coordinator/Head Football Coach
Erica Hernandez
Cindy Hernandez
Makayla Hernandez
Teacher, Special Education
Richard Herrera
Emilee Hinegardner
Gina Hinojosa
Danielle Hoyte
Debbie Hutchinson
Teacher, Special Education/English
Dr. Mack O. Eagleton, IV
Principal
Sherilyn Jackson
Teacher, Education/Training Academy/ Family and Consumer Sciences
Julie Jackson
Aaron Johnson
Ingrid Johnson
Maddie Jones
Assistant Dance Director
Kateland Jones
Connor Jones
Tony Lewis Jr.
Teacher, Special Education & Coach
Christina Karas
Administrative Assistant, Neq-Shaf
Marinda Katz
Xander Keller
Wesley Kidd
Stephanie Kidwell
Michael Kindrick
Teacher, PE & Coach
Angela Knott
Keith Kregel
Teacher, German I, PreAP German II & III, English III
Dina Kuempel
Gijs Landwehr
Brian Larson
Meredith Lee
Amelia Lewis
Harrison Lofton
Daniel Londono
Justin Lookingbill
Ziyu Lu
Teacher, Math
Jordan Luna
Erin Marshall
Erin Martin
Mary Mathew
Jasmine Matthews
Zayna McGalliard
Teacher, Special Education
Casey McGowen
Charlotte McNabb
Teacher, Special Education/Math
Courtney Mendez
Daniel Montgomery
Kristen Morgan
Instructional Coach, English
Judith Mosley
Melanie Moucatel
Deaf Education, Interpreter
Ryan Norwood
Aileen Odom
Educational Assistant
Open
Shannon Patrick
Teacher, Special Education Applied Biology/Inclusion
David Peacock
Teacher, Audio Video Production
Lindsay Phillips
Librarian
Caitlynd Pritchard
Mary Pydyn
Danielle Rail
Teacher, Principles of Health Science and Anatomy & Physiology
Braden Ramirez
Nikki Ratzlaff
Teacher, Special Education/Focus Teacher
Anjea Ray
Angel Reiswig
Michael Reynolds
Deborah Rice-Hutchison
Teacher, Special Education
Chris Robbins
Valerie Rogers
Mark Romano
Robert Ryan
Robert Saenz
Carlen Scarlett
Meaghen Seales
Teacher, English &Head Girls Cross Country & Track Coach
B211
Stephen Seals
Jill Seaman
Carol Seng
Bethenea Sexton
Alexis Shafer
Teacher, Special Education & Coach
Shirley Shofner
Baleigh Simmons
Michelle Sisco
Elizabeth Slade
Lareina Slaughter
Accounting Associate, Athletics
Ivana Slavnic
Teacher, Audio Video Production
Karie Smart-Marks
Teacher, American Sign Language
John Snider
Teacher, Math
Alice Snow
Audrey Spicer
Teacher, Spanish
Vidya Srinath
Heather Stock
Akshara Sudhakaran
Laura Sullivan
Teacher, Math & AVID Coordinator
MacGregor Surles
Teacher, English
Aimee Swann
Atonya Talley
Brandon Tate
Jessica Thailing
Instructional Technology Specialist
Lee Thompson
Jeremy Thompson
Michael Tomberlin
Tara Tough
Tim Trees
Linda Trevino
Samantha Trevino
Teacher,
Macie Trotter
Livia Tutuc
Mario Vazquez
Pam Wallace
Justin Ward
Teacher, Math & Coach
Bandy Watson
Christina Wawack
Teacher, Health Science Technology
Kayla Whalen
School-Based Law Enforcement Officer
Sheridan White
Madeleine Williams
Teacher, Special Education/FLC
Thulasi Williams
Tanisha Wilson
Joshua Wilson
Lisa Windolph
Engineering Instructor, STEM Academy Lead
Brittany Wodraska
Stephanie Worth
Maria Wray
Madysen Zamora
Adaptive P.E.